No Subscription to this function
GET /soccer/get_matches_day
Returns all matches with basic data which will be played at the selected day.
Request URL
https://dsg-api.com/clients/{client_name}/soccer/soccer/get_matches_day?day={day}&client={client_name}&authkey={client_authkey}
Parameters
client
string Required
unique client ID
day
string Required
date to obtain matches (yyyy-mm-dd)
detailed
string
only 'yes' is valid. This parameter can be only used in connection with either &round_id= or &last_updated= .
ftype
string
changes feed type from XML to json (ftype=json)
lang
string
two-character language code, defaults to 'en'
last_updated
string
by using valid date time format (yyyy-mm-dd hh:mm:ss) it will display only matches updated after this timestamp. The timestampl cant be older than 6 minutes.
playing
string
only 'yes' is valid to display only current live matches
round_id
int
by using a valid round_id it will filter the todays matches
Nodes
competition
Details about competition
area_name
area name of the competition
competition_area_id
area_id of the competition
competition_id
unique identifier for a competition.
competiton_name
title of the competition
original_name
competition name during this season
parent_area_id
unique identifier of the parent area (either continent or World)
round_id
unique identifier of round.
season_id
unique identifier for season
season_title
title of season
datasportsgroup
details about the API version, sport, language and generation timestamp
generated_utc
UTC timestamp when the API output was generated
lang
language of the API
sport
sport of the API
version
version of the API
match
Details about match
date
Date of match, format 'yyyy-mm-dd' (CET)
date_utc
Date of match, format 'yyyy-mm-dd' (UTC)
ets_a
extra-time score of home team
ets_b
extra-time score of away team
final_period
display the period in which the match finished. ('soc_p2s','soc_ets','soc_pen')
game_minute
display during a live match the current game minute
group_title
name of group
last_updated
When record was last updated. Format YYYY-MM-DD HH:MM:SS in CET timezone.
match_id
unique identifier of match.
p1s_a
half-time score of home team.
p1s_b
half-time score of away team.
p2s_a
2nd half score of home team
p2s_b
2nd half score of away team
pen_a
penalty shootout score of home team
pen_b
penalty shootout score of away team
period
identifies which period the game is currently on
round_title
name of round
score_a
full-time score of home team, including any goals in extra-time
score_b
full-time score of away team, including any goals in extra-time
status
status of the game (Playing, Break, Played, Fixture, Postponed, Awarded, Cancelled, Suspended)
team_a_area_name
area name of home team origins county
team_a_id
unique team ID for the home team.
team_a_logo
URL to the team logo
team_a_name
current name of the home team.
team_a_short_name
short name of the home team.
team_a_tla_name
three-letter-acronym of the home team.
team_b_area_name
area name of away team origins county
team_b_id
unique team ID for the away team.
team_b_logo
URL to the team logo
team_b_name
current name of the away team.
team_b_short_name
short name of the away team.
team_b_tla_name
three-letter-acronym of the away team.
time
start time (CET), format 'hh:mm:ss'.
time_utc
start time (UTC), format 'hh:mm:ss'.
method
details about the API function
method_id
unique ID of method.
name
name of method.
Response Headers
200
Success
401
Unauthorized
429
Too Many Requests
Code Samples
<?php
$ch = curl_init();
curl_setopt($ch, CURLOPT_URL, "https://dsg-api.com/clients/{client_name}/soccer/soccer/get_matches_day?day={day}&client={client_name}&authkey={client_authkey}");
curl_setopt($ch, CURLOPT_RETURNTRANSFER, 1);
curl_setopt($ch, CURLOPT_USERPWD, "{User}:{Password}");
$content = curl_exec($ch);
curl_close($ch);
?>
curl GET -u "User:Password" "https://dsg-api.com/clients/{client_name}/soccer/soccer/get_matches_day?day={day}&client={client_name}&authkey={client_authkey}"
response = requests.get("https://dsg-api.com/clients/{client_name}/soccer/soccer/get_matches_day?day={day}&client={client_name}&authkey={client_authkey}", auth=("User", "Password"))
Response Example
200 Success
{"datasportsgroup":{"version":"2.0","sport":"soccer","lang":"en","method":{"method_id":"17","name":"get_matches_day"},"competition":[{"competition_id":"401","competition_name":"UEFA Europa League","original_name":"UEFA Europa League","competition_area_id":"7","area_name":"Europe","season_id":"21572","season_title":"2019\/2020","round_id":"32409","parent_area_id":"1","num_matches":"32","match":[{"match_id":"1744561","date":"2019-08-08","time":"16:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"14:00:00","team_a_id":"18162","team_a_name":"Astana FK","team_a_short_name":"Astana FK","team_a_tla_name":"AST","team_a_areaname":"Kazakhstan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18162.png","team_b_id":"15672","team_b_name":"Valletta FC","team_b_short_name":"Valletta","team_b_tla_name":"VAL","team_b_areaname":"Malta","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15672.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"789","venue_name":"Astana Arena","venue_city":"Nursultan","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 14:30:02"},{"match_id":"1745918","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:30:00","team_a_id":"18697","team_a_name":"AÉK Lárnaka","team_a_short_name":"AÉK Lárnaka","team_a_tla_name":"AEK","team_a_areaname":"Cyprus","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18697.png","team_b_id":"1488","team_b_name":"KAA Gent","team_b_short_name":"KAA Gent","team_b_tla_name":"GEN","team_b_areaname":"Belgium","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1488.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"6793","venue_name":"AEK Arena - George Karapatakis","venue_city":"Lárnaka","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1734529","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"874","team_a_name":"AC Sparta Praha","team_a_short_name":"Sparta Praha","team_a_tla_name":"SPP","team_a_areaname":"Czech Republic","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/874.png","team_b_id":"1081","team_b_name":"Trabzonspor","team_b_short_name":"Trabzonspor","team_b_tla_name":"TRA","team_b_areaname":"Turkey","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1081.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"364","venue_name":"Generali Arena","venue_city":"Praha","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-24 14:38:09"},{"match_id":"1747048","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"15259","team_a_name":"FC Pyunik Yerevan","team_a_short_name":"Pyunik","team_a_tla_name":"PYU","team_a_areaname":"Armenia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15259.png","team_b_id":"459","team_b_name":"Wolverhampton Wanderers FC","team_b_short_name":"Wolverhampton","team_b_tla_name":"WOL","team_b_areaname":"England","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/459.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"1104","venue_name":"Vazgen Sargsyan anvan Hanrapetakan Marzadasht","venue_city":"Yerevan","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:43:03"},{"match_id":"1734531","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:15:00","team_a_id":"19253","team_a_name":"Universitatea Craiova CS","team_a_short_name":"Uni Craiova","team_a_tla_name":"UCR","team_a_areaname":"Romania","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19253.png","team_b_id":"1834","team_b_name":"PAE AEK","team_b_short_name":"PAE AEK","team_b_tla_name":"AEK","team_b_areaname":"Greece","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1834.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"988","venue_name":"Stadionul Ion Oblemenco","venue_city":"Craiova","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:43:03"},{"match_id":"1734515","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:30:00","team_a_id":"18487","team_a_name":"Brøndby IF","team_a_short_name":"Brøndby","team_a_tla_name":"BRO","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18487.png","team_b_id":"1493","team_b_name":"Sporting Clube de Braga","team_b_short_name":"Braga","team_b_tla_name":"SCB","team_b_areaname":"Portugal","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1493.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"555","venue_name":"Brøndby Stadion","venue_city":"Brøndby","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:43:03"},{"match_id":"1747050","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:45:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:45:00","team_a_id":"15630","team_a_name":"FK Ventspils","team_a_short_name":"Ventspils","team_a_tla_name":"VEN","team_a_areaname":"Latvia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15630.png","team_b_id":"1551","team_b_name":"Vitória SC","team_b_short_name":"Vitória SC","team_b_tla_name":"GUI","team_b_areaname":"Portugal","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1551.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"1043","venue_name":"Daugavas Stadionā","venue_city":"Rīga","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:43:03"},{"match_id":"1734521","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"909","team_a_name":"FK Mariupol","team_a_short_name":"Mariupol","team_a_tla_name":"MAR","team_a_areaname":"Ukraine","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/909.png","team_b_id":"988","team_b_name":"AZ","team_b_short_name":"AZ","team_b_tla_name":"AZ","team_b_areaname":"Netherlands","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/988.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"840","venue_name":"Stadion Chornomorets","venue_city":"Odesa","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1734523","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"1906","team_a_name":"FC Thun","team_a_short_name":"Thun","team_a_tla_name":"THU","team_a_areaname":"Switzerland","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1906.png","team_b_id":"943","team_b_name":"FK Spartak Moskva","team_b_short_name":"Spartak Moskva","team_b_tla_name":"SPA","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/943.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"126","venue_name":"Stockhorn Arena","venue_city":"Thun","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-31 13:11:51"},{"match_id":"1734527","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"15714","team_a_name":"Neftçi PFK","team_a_short_name":"Neftçi","team_a_tla_name":"NEF","team_a_areaname":"Azerbaijan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15714.png","team_b_id":"18784","team_b_name":"Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC","team_b_short_name":"Bnei Yehuda TA","team_b_tla_name":"BNY","team_b_areaname":"Israel","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18784.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"956","venue_name":"Bakcell Arena","venue_city":"Bakı","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1744565","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"1358","team_a_name":"FK Haugesund","team_a_short_name":"FK Haugesund","team_a_tla_name":"FKH","team_a_areaname":"Norway","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1358.png","team_b_id":"862","team_b_name":"PSV","team_b_short_name":"PSV","team_b_tla_name":"PSV","team_b_areaname":"Netherlands","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/862.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"568","venue_name":"Haugesund Stadion","venue_city":"Haugesund","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1745920","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"18871","team_a_name":"FC Sheriff Tiraspol","team_a_short_name":"Sheriff","team_a_tla_name":"SHE","team_a_areaname":"Moldova","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18871.png","team_b_id":"1286","team_b_name":"AIK Fotboll","team_b_short_name":"AIK Fotboll","team_b_tla_name":"AIK","team_b_areaname":"Sweden","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1286.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"380","venue_name":"Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena","venue_city":"Tiraspol","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1747056","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"1351","team_a_name":"Molde FK","team_a_short_name":"Molde","team_a_tla_name":"MOL","team_a_areaname":"Norway","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1351.png","team_b_id":"1838","team_b_name":"PAE Aris","team_b_short_name":"PAE Aris","team_b_tla_name":"ARI","team_b_areaname":"Greece","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1838.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"562","venue_name":"Aker Stadion","venue_city":"Molde","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1747060","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"1293","team_a_name":"Malmö FF","team_a_short_name":"Malmö FF","team_a_tla_name":"MAL","team_a_areaname":"Sweden","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1293.png","team_b_id":"18828","team_b_name":"HŠK Zrinjski Mostar","team_b_short_name":"Zrinjski","team_b_tla_name":"ZRI","team_b_areaname":"Bosnia and Herzegovina","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18828.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"460","venue_name":"Swedbank Stadion","venue_city":"Malmö","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1734525","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:30:00","team_a_id":"866","team_a_name":"Feyenoord Rotterdam","team_a_short_name":"Feyenoord","team_a_tla_name":"FEY","team_a_areaname":"Netherlands","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/866.png","team_b_id":"15983","team_b_name":"FC Dinamo Tbilisi","team_b_short_name":"Dinamo Tbilisi","team_b_tla_name":"DIN","team_b_areaname":"Georgia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15983.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"15","venue_name":"Stadion Feijenoord","venue_city":"Rotterdam","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:05:12"},{"match_id":"1734533","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:30:00","team_a_id":"17599","team_a_name":"Royal Antwerp FC","team_a_short_name":"Antwerp FC","team_a_tla_name":"ANT","team_a_areaname":"Belgium","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17599.png","team_b_id":"881","team_b_name":"FC Viktoria Plzeň","team_b_short_name":"Viktoria Plzeň","team_b_tla_name":"PLZ","team_b_areaname":"Czech Republic","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/881.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"861","venue_name":"Stade Roi Baudouin","venue_city":"Brussels","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-31 13:11:51"},{"match_id":"1744567","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:30:00","team_a_id":"16511","team_a_name":"Maccabi Tel Aviv FC","team_a_short_name":"Maccabi TA","team_a_tla_name":"MTA","team_a_areaname":"Israel","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16511.png","team_b_id":"15841","team_b_name":"FK Sūduva Marijampolė","team_b_short_name":"FK Sūduva","team_b_tla_name":"SUD","team_b_areaname":"Lithuania","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15841.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"1387","venue_name":"Winner Stadium","venue_city":"Netanya","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-01 21:52:38"},{"match_id":"1747052","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:30:00","team_a_id":"18787","team_a_name":"PFK Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad","team_a_short_name":"Ludogorets","team_a_tla_name":"LUD","team_a_areaname":"Bulgaria","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18787.png","team_b_id":"16810","team_b_name":"The New Saints FC","team_b_short_name":"The New Saints","team_b_tla_name":"TNS","team_b_areaname":"Wales","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16810.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"458","venue_name":"Ludogorets Arena","venue_city":"Razgrad","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:28:46"},{"match_id":"1747054","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:30:00","team_a_id":"18791","team_a_name":"PFK Lokomotiv 1936 Plovdiv","team_a_short_name":"Lok Plovdiv","team_a_tla_name":"LPL","team_a_areaname":"Bulgaria","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18791.png","team_b_id":"615","team_b_name":"RC Strasbourg Alsace","team_b_short_name":"RC Strasbourg","team_b_tla_name":"RCS","team_b_areaname":"France","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/615.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"502","venue_name":"Stadion Lokomotiv","venue_city":"Plovdiv","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:34:25"},{"match_id":"1747062","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:30:00","team_a_id":"18714","team_a_name":"PFK CSKA Sofia","team_a_short_name":"CSKA Sofia","team_a_tla_name":"CSK","team_a_areaname":"Bulgaria","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18714.png","team_b_id":"922","team_b_name":"FK Zorya Luhansk","team_b_short_name":"Zorya Luhansk","team_b_tla_name":"ZOR","team_b_areaname":"Ukraine","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/922.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"655","venue_name":"Stadion Vasil Levski","venue_city":"Sofia","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:10:41"},{"match_id":"1734390","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:45:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:45:00","team_a_id":"14048","team_a_name":"FK Sarajevo","team_a_short_name":"Sarajevo","team_a_tla_name":"SAR","team_a_areaname":"Bosnia and Herzegovina","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14048.png","team_b_id":"17648","team_b_name":"FK BATE Borisov","team_b_short_name":"BATE","team_b_tla_name":"BAT","team_b_areaname":"Belarus","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17648.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"954","venue_name":"Stadion Bilino Polje","venue_city":"Zenica","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:34:25"},{"match_id":"1734517","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:00:00","team_a_id":"18491","team_a_name":"FC Midtjylland","team_a_short_name":"Midtjylland","team_a_tla_name":"MID","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18491.png","team_b_id":"859","team_b_name":"Rangers FC","team_b_short_name":"Rangers FC","team_b_tla_name":"RAN","team_b_areaname":"Scotland","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/859.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"548","venue_name":"MCH Arena","venue_city":"Herning","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:34:25"},{"match_id":"1734519","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:00:00","team_a_id":"18557","team_a_name":"HNK Rijeka","team_a_short_name":"Rijeka","team_a_tla_name":"RIJ","team_a_areaname":"Croatia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18557.png","team_b_id":"858","team_b_name":"Aberdeen FC","team_b_short_name":"Aberdeen","team_b_tla_name":"ABE","team_b_areaname":"Scotland","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/858.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"12804","venue_name":"Stadion HNK Rijeka","venue_city":"Rijeka","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:37:56"},{"match_id":"1744569","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:00:00","team_a_id":"18530","team_a_name":"F91 Diddeleng","team_a_short_name":"F91 Dudelange","team_a_tla_name":"F91","team_a_areaname":"Luxembourg","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18530.png","team_b_id":"15933","team_b_name":"Nõmme Kalju FC","team_b_short_name":"Nõmme Kalju","team_b_tla_name":"NOM","team_b_areaname":"Estonia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15933.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"810","venue_name":"Stade Josy Barthel","venue_city":"Luxembourg","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-01 21:52:38"},{"match_id":"1747064","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:00:00","team_a_id":"1302","team_a_name":"IFK Norrköping FK","team_a_short_name":"IFK Norrköping","team_a_tla_name":"NOR","team_a_areaname":"Sweden","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1302.png","team_b_id":"18732","team_b_name":"Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC","team_b_short_name":"Hapoel BS","team_b_tla_name":"HBS","team_b_areaname":"Israel","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18732.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"578","venue_name":"Östgötaporten","venue_city":"Norrköping","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-02 19:34:25"},{"match_id":"1734513","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:30:00","team_a_id":"1610","team_a_name":"FK Austria Wien","team_a_short_name":"Austria Wien","team_a_tla_name":"AUS","team_a_areaname":"Austria","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1610.png","team_b_id":"18195","team_b_name":"Apollon FC Lemesós","team_b_short_name":"Apollon","team_b_tla_name":"APO","team_b_areaname":"Cyprus","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18195.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"423","venue_name":"Generali Arena","venue_city":"Wien","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:10:41"},{"match_id":"1745922","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:30:00","team_a_id":"1911","team_a_name":"FC Vaduz","team_a_short_name":"Vaduz","team_a_tla_name":"VAD","team_a_areaname":"Liechtenstein","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1911.png","team_b_id":"521","team_b_name":"Eintracht Frankfurt","team_b_short_name":"Frankfurt","team_b_tla_name":"SGE","team_b_areaname":"Germany","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/521.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"130","venue_name":"Rheinpark Stadion","venue_city":"Vaduz","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:10:41"},{"match_id":"1745924","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:30:00","team_a_id":"870","team_a_name":"FCSB","team_a_short_name":"FCSB","team_a_tla_name":"FCS","team_a_areaname":"Romania","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/870.png","team_b_id":"885","team_b_name":"FK Mladá Boleslav","team_b_short_name":"Mladá Boleslav","team_b_tla_name":"MLA","team_b_areaname":"Czech Republic","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/885.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"983","venue_name":"Stadionul Marin Anastasovici","venue_city":"Giurgiu","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:10:41"},{"match_id":"1745986","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:00:00","team_a_id":"799","team_a_name":"Torino FC","team_a_short_name":"Torino","team_a_tla_name":"TOR","team_a_areaname":"Italy","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/799.png","team_b_id":"18862","team_b_name":"FK Shakhtyor Soligorsk","team_b_short_name":"Soligorsk","team_b_tla_name":"SOL","team_b_areaname":"Belarus","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18862.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"685","venue_name":"Stadio Olimpico di Torino","venue_city":"Torino","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:10:41"},{"match_id":"1747044","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:00:00","team_a_id":"1485","team_a_name":"FC Luzern","team_a_short_name":"Luzern","team_a_tla_name":"LUZ","team_a_areaname":"Switzerland","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1485.png","team_b_id":"736","team_b_name":"RCD Espanyol de Barcelona","team_b_short_name":"Espanyol","team_b_tla_name":"ESP","team_b_areaname":"Spain","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/736.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"129","venue_name":"swissporarena","venue_city":"Luzern","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-03 16:10:41"},{"match_id":"1747046","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:00:00","team_a_id":"18817","team_a_name":"FK Partizan Beograd","team_a_short_name":"Partizan","team_a_tla_name":"PAR","team_a_areaname":"Serbia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18817.png","team_b_id":"18291","team_b_name":"Yeni Malatyaspor","team_b_short_name":"Y. Malatyaspor","team_b_tla_name":"MAL","team_b_areaname":"Turkey","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18291.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"454","venue_name":"Stadion Partizana","venue_city":"Beograd","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-04 08:35:17"},{"match_id":"1747058","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:00:00","team_a_id":"1929","team_a_name":"Legia Warszawa","team_a_short_name":"Legia","team_a_tla_name":"LEG","team_a_areaname":"Poland","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1929.png","team_b_id":"1833","team_b_name":"PAE APS Atromitos Athína","team_b_short_name":"PAE Atromitos","team_b_tla_name":"ATR","team_b_areaname":"Greece","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1833.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"448","venue_name":"Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego","venue_city":"Warszawa","attendance":"","round_title":"3rd Qualifying Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-04 08:35:17"}]},{"competition_id":"14","competition_name":"Série A","original_name":"Brasileirão Série A","competition_area_id":"35","area_name":"Brazil","season_id":"20989","season_title":"2019","round_id":"29863","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1587477","date":"2019-08-08","time":"00:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"22:15:00","team_a_id":"1378","team_a_name":"SC Corinthians Paulista","team_a_short_name":"Corinthians","team_a_tla_name":"COR","team_a_areaname":"Brazil","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1378.png","team_b_id":"1388","team_b_name":"Goiás EC","team_b_short_name":"Goiás","team_b_tla_name":"GOI","team_b_areaname":"Brazil","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1388.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"0","p1s_a":"1","p1s_b":"0","p2s_a":"1","p2s_b":"0","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"195","venue_name":"Arena Corinthians","venue_city":"São Paulo, SP","attendance":"","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 02:09:32"}},{"competition_id":"428","competition_name":"Copa Sudamericana","original_name":"Copa CONMEBOL Sudamericana","competition_area_id":"5","area_name":"South America","season_id":"19793","season_title":"2019","round_id":"26861","parent_area_id":"1","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1735651","date":"2019-08-08","time":"22:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"20:00:00","team_a_id":"17309","team_a_name":"Zulia FC","team_a_short_name":"Zulia FC","team_a_tla_name":"ZUL","team_a_areaname":"Venezuela","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17309.png","team_b_id":"2186","team_b_name":"CA Colón","team_b_short_name":"Colón","team_b_tla_name":"COL","team_b_areaname":"Argentina","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2186.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"2421","venue_name":"Estadio José Encarnación Pachencho Romero","venue_city":"Maracaibo","attendance":"","round_title":"Quarter-finals","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:31:10"}},{"competition_id":"361","competition_name":"Challenge League","original_name":"Brack.ch Challenge League","competition_area_id":"185","area_name":"Switzerland","season_id":"21584","season_title":"2019\/2020","round_id":"32453","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1660471","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:00:00","team_a_id":"2269","team_a_name":"FC Chiasso","team_a_short_name":"Chiasso","team_a_tla_name":"CHI","team_a_areaname":"Switzerland","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2269.png","team_b_id":"1910","team_b_name":"FC Aarau","team_b_short_name":"Aarau","team_b_tla_name":"AAR","team_b_areaname":"Switzerland","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1910.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"605","venue_name":"Stadio Comunale di Chiasso","venue_city":"Chiasso","attendance":"","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-23 20:56:32"}},{"competition_id":"435","competition_name":"DBU Pokalen","original_name":"Sydbank Pokalen","competition_area_id":"61","area_name":"Denmark","season_id":"22552","season_title":"2019\/2020","round_id":"33693","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"6","match":[{"match_id":"1714052","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"23696","team_a_name":"Lystrup IF","team_a_short_name":"Lystrup","team_a_tla_name":"LYS","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/23696.png","team_b_id":"18903","team_b_name":"Skive IK","team_b_short_name":"Skive IK","team_b_tla_name":"SKI","team_b_areaname":"Denmark","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18903.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"3097","venue_name":"Lystrup Enge Idrætsanlæg","venue_city":"Lystrup","attendance":"","round_title":"Round 1","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:18:49"},{"match_id":"1714074","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"41563","team_a_name":"Skagen IK","team_a_short_name":"Skagen IK","team_a_tla_name":"SKG","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/41563.png","team_b_id":"19247","team_b_name":"Thisted FC","team_b_short_name":"Thisted FC","team_b_tla_name":"THI","team_b_areaname":"Denmark","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19247.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"6220","venue_name":"Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena","venue_city":"Sæby","attendance":"","round_title":"Round 1","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:18:49"},{"match_id":"1714080","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"19224","team_a_name":"BK Avarta","team_a_short_name":"Avarta","team_a_tla_name":"AVA","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19224.png","team_b_id":"19410","team_b_name":"Skovshoved IF","team_b_short_name":"Skovshoved","team_b_tla_name":"SKO","team_b_areaname":"Denmark","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19410.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"3117","venue_name":"Espelundens Idrætsanlæg","venue_city":"Rødovre","attendance":"","round_title":"Round 1","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:18:49"},{"match_id":"1741937","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"42048","team_a_name":"Nordfalsters FB","team_a_short_name":"Nordfalsters","team_a_tla_name":"NFB","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/42048.png","team_b_id":"18902","team_b_name":"FC Roskilde","team_b_short_name":"FC Roskilde","team_b_tla_name":"ROS","team_b_areaname":"Denmark","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18902.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"","venue_name":"","venue_city":"","attendance":"","round_title":"Round 1","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-28 06:07:02"},{"match_id":"1714068","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:30:00","team_a_id":"36868","team_a_name":"Vordingborg IF","team_a_short_name":"Vordingborg","team_a_tla_name":"VOR","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36868.png","team_b_id":"19242","team_b_name":"Næstved BK","team_b_short_name":"Næstved BK","team_b_tla_name":"NBK","team_b_areaname":"Denmark","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19242.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"12819","venue_name":"Vordingborg Stadion","venue_city":"Vordingborg","attendance":"","round_title":"Round 1","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:18:49"},{"match_id":"1714058","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"41562","team_a_name":"BK Viktoria København","team_a_short_name":"BK Viktoria","team_a_tla_name":"VIK","team_a_areaname":"Denmark","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/41562.png","team_b_id":"36866","team_b_name":"Hundested IK","team_b_short_name":"Hundested","team_b_tla_name":"HUN","team_b_areaname":"Denmark","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36866.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"","venue_name":"","venue_city":"","attendance":"","round_title":"Round 1","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-28 06:08:52"}]},{"competition_id":"1260","competition_name":"CONCACAF League","original_name":"Scotiabank CONCACAF League","competition_area_id":"4","area_name":"N\/C America","season_id":"21577","season_title":"2019","round_id":"32433","parent_area_id":"1","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1638396","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"15296","team_a_name":"AS Capoise","team_a_short_name":"AS Capoise","team_a_tla_name":"ASC","team_a_areaname":"Haiti","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15296.png","team_b_id":"15030","team_b_name":"SV Robinhood","team_b_short_name":"SV Robinhood","team_b_tla_name":"ROB","team_b_areaname":"Suriname","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15030.png","status":"Played","score_a":"1","score_b":"1","p1s_a":"1","p1s_b":"0","p2s_a":"0","p2s_b":"1","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"draw","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"1110","venue_name":"Stade Sylvio Cator","venue_city":"Port-au-Prince","attendance":"","round_title":"Preliminary Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 03:59:35"},{"match_id":"1638394","date":"2019-08-08","time":"04:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"02:00:00","team_a_id":"15435","team_a_name":"Deportivo Saprissa","team_a_short_name":"Saprissa","team_a_tla_name":"SAP","team_a_areaname":"Costa Rica","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15435.png","team_b_id":"15201","team_b_name":"Belmopan Bandits FSC","team_b_short_name":"Bandits FSC","team_b_tla_name":"BAN","team_b_areaname":"Belize","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15201.png","status":"Played","score_a":"3","score_b":"1","p1s_a":"0","p1s_b":"1","p2s_a":"3","p2s_b":"0","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"1374","venue_name":"Estadio Ricardo Saprissa Aymá","venue_city":"San Juan de Tíbás","attendance":"","round_title":"Preliminary Round","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 05:58:03"}]},{"competition_id":"1005","competition_name":"PFL","original_name":"OLIMP PFL","competition_area_id":"160","area_name":"Russia","season_id":"22908","season_title":"2019\/2020","round_id":"34189","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"7","match":[{"match_id":"1734549","date":"2019-08-08","time":"12:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"10:00:00","team_a_id":"32612","team_a_name":"FK Ural-2 Sverdlovskaja-Oblast","team_a_short_name":"FK Ural-2","team_a_tla_name":"URL","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/972.png","team_b_id":"37181","team_b_name":"FK Ufa-2","team_b_short_name":"Ufa-2","team_b_tla_name":"UFA","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18689.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"","venue_name":"","venue_city":"","attendance":"","round_title":"Ural-Povolzhye","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-07 17:05:28"},{"match_id":"1734554","date":"2019-08-08","time":"12:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"10:00:00","team_a_id":"19292","team_a_name":"FK Nosta Novotroitsk","team_a_short_name":"Nosta","team_a_tla_name":"NOS","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19292.png","team_b_id":"19294","team_b_name":"FK Volga Ulyanovsk","team_b_short_name":"Volga Ulyan.","team_b_tla_name":"ULY","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19294.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"","venue_name":"","venue_city":"","attendance":"","round_title":"Ural-Povolzhye","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-07 17:05:28"},{"match_id":"1734550","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"37184","team_a_name":"FK Lada Dimitrovgrad","team_a_short_name":"Dimitrovgrad","team_a_tla_name":"DIM","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/37184.png","team_b_id":"37180","team_b_name":"FK Zvezda Perm","team_b_short_name":"Zvezda Perm","team_b_tla_name":"ZVE","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/37180.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"12716","venue_name":"Stadion Torpedo","venue_city":"Dimitrovgrad","attendance":"","round_title":"Ural-Povolzhye","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:23:21"},{"match_id":"1734552","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:30:00","team_a_id":"19293","team_a_name":"FK Chelyabinsk","team_a_short_name":"Chelyabinsk","team_a_tla_name":"CLY","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19293.png","team_b_id":"19199","team_b_name":"FK Tyumen","team_b_short_name":"FK Tyumen","team_b_tla_name":"TYU","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19199.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"15012","venue_name":"Stadion Lokomotiv","venue_city":"Chelyabinsk","attendance":"","round_title":"Ural-Povolzhye","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:23:21"},{"match_id":"1734553","date":"2019-08-08","time":"16:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"14:00:00","team_a_id":"19297","team_a_name":"FK Zenit Izhevsk","team_a_short_name":"Zenit Izhevsk","team_a_tla_name":"IZH","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19297.png","team_b_id":"19298","team_b_name":"FK KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny","team_b_short_name":"KamAZ","team_b_tla_name":"KAM","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19298.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"6937","venue_name":"Stadion Kupol","venue_city":"Izhevsk","attendance":"","round_title":"Ural-Povolzhye","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:23:21"},{"match_id":"1734551","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"41759","team_a_name":"FK Akron Tolyatti","team_a_short_name":"Akron Tolyatti","team_a_tla_name":"AKR","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/41759.png","team_b_id":"19296","team_b_name":"FK Lada-Tolyatti","team_b_short_name":"Lada-Tolyatti","team_b_tla_name":"LAD","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19296.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"15083","venue_name":"Stadion Kristall Zhigulyovsk","venue_city":"Zhigulyovsk","attendance":"","round_title":"Ural-Povolzhye","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 14:23:21"},{"match_id":"1735982","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"19283","team_a_name":"FK Metallurg Lipetsk","team_a_short_name":"Metal. Lipetsk","team_a_tla_name":"LIP","team_a_areaname":"Russia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19283.png","team_b_id":"37178","team_b_name":"FK Khimki-M","team_b_short_name":"Khimki-M","team_b_tla_name":"KHI","team_b_areaname":"Russia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19289.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"","venue_name":"","venue_city":"","attendance":"","round_title":"Centr","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-07 17:05:03"}]},{"competition_id":"800","competition_name":"Copa MX","original_name":"Copa MX","competition_area_id":"129","area_name":"Mexico","season_id":"21918","season_title":"2019\/2020","round_id":"32812","parent_area_id":"4","num_matches":"3","match":[{"match_id":"1684516","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"2064","team_a_name":"CD Guadalajara","team_a_short_name":"Guadalajara","team_a_tla_name":"GUA","team_a_areaname":"Mexico","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2064.png","team_b_id":"2071","team_b_name":"Club Santos Laguna","team_b_short_name":"Santos Laguna","team_b_tla_name":"SAN","team_b_areaname":"Mexico","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2071.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"1","p1s_a":"0","p1s_b":"0","p2s_a":"2","p2s_b":"1","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"865","venue_name":"Estadio Akron","venue_city":"Zapopan, Jalisco","attendance":"18931","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 7","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:59:21"},{"match_id":"1684502","date":"2019-08-08","time":"04:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"02:00:00","team_a_id":"2081","team_a_name":"Dorados de Sinaloa","team_a_short_name":"Dorados","team_a_tla_name":"DOR","team_a_areaname":"Mexico","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2081.png","team_b_id":"18768","team_b_name":"Club Celaya FC","team_b_short_name":"Celaya","team_b_tla_name":"CEL","team_b_areaname":"Mexico","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18768.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"1","p1s_a":"1","p1s_b":"1","p2s_a":"1","p2s_b":"0","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"2511","venue_name":"Estadio Banorte","venue_city":"Culiacán, Sinaloa","attendance":"3943","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 6","last_updated":"2019-08-08 07:01:01"},{"match_id":"1684522","date":"2019-08-08","time":"04:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"02:00:00","team_a_id":"18767","team_a_name":"Atlético San Luis","team_a_short_name":"San Luis","team_a_tla_name":"ASL","team_a_areaname":"Mexico","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18767.png","team_b_id":"19061","team_b_name":"Potros UAEM","team_b_short_name":"Potros UAEM","team_b_tla_name":"POT","team_b_areaname":"Mexico","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19061.png","status":"Played","score_a":"3","score_b":"1","p1s_a":"1","p1s_b":"0","p2s_a":"2","p2s_b":"1","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"3083","venue_name":"Estadio Alfonso Lastras Ramírez","venue_city":"San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí","attendance":"7347","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 8","last_updated":"2019-08-08 07:01:01"}]},{"competition_id":"895","competition_name":"US Open Cup","original_name":"Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup","competition_area_id":"203","area_name":"United States","season_id":"21181","season_title":"2019","round_id":"30812","parent_area_id":"4","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1721598","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"15789","team_a_name":"Minnesota United FC","team_a_short_name":"Minnesota U","team_a_tla_name":"MIN","team_a_areaname":"United States","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15789.png","team_b_id":"2100","team_b_name":"Portland Timbers","team_b_short_name":"Timbers","team_b_tla_name":"POR","team_b_areaname":"United States","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/25846.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"1","p1s_a":"1","p1s_b":"1","p2s_a":"1","p2s_b":"0","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"13831","venue_name":"Allianz Field","venue_city":"Saint Paul, MN","attendance":"","round_title":"Semi-finals","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:03:44"}},{"competition_id":"228","competition_name":"WAFF Championship","original_name":"AsiaCell WAFF Championship","competition_area_id":"2","area_name":"Asia","season_id":"14341","season_title":"2019 Iraq","round_id":"32914","parent_area_id":"1","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1733297","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:30:00","team_a_id":"18229","team_a_name":"Yemen","team_a_short_name":"Yemen","team_a_tla_name":"YEM","team_a_areaname":"Yemen","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18229.png","team_b_id":"16452","team_b_name":"Lebanon","team_b_short_name":"Lebanon","team_b_tla_name":"LIB","team_b_areaname":"Lebanon","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16452.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"3988","venue_name":"Karbala International Stadium","venue_city":"Karbalā’","attendance":"","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group A","last_updated":"2019-07-20 13:30:23"},{"match_id":"1733298","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:30:00","team_a_id":"18224","team_a_name":"Syria","team_a_short_name":"Syria","team_a_tla_name":"SYR","team_a_areaname":"Syria","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18224.png","team_b_id":"675","team_b_name":"Iraq","team_b_short_name":"Iraq","team_b_tla_name":"IRQ","team_b_areaname":"Iraq","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/675.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","p1s_a":"","p1s_b":"","p2s_a":"","p2s_b":"","ets_a":"","ets_b":"","pen_a":"","pen_b":"","venue_type":"home_away","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","venue_id":"3988","venue_name":"Karbala International Stadium","venue_city":"Karbalā’","attendance":"","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group A","last_updated":"2019-07-20 13:30:23"}]},{"competition_id":"782","competition_name":"AFF U-19 Championship","original_name":"AFF U-18 Championship","competition_area_id":"2","area_name":"Asia","season_id":"21369","season_title":"2019 Vietnam","round_id":"31459","parent_area_id":"1","num_matches":"3","match":[{"match_id":"1630427","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:30:00","team_a_id":"33310","team_a_name":"Laos U18","team_a_short_name":"Laos U18","team_a_tla_name":"LAO","team_a_areaname":"Laos","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18643.png","team_b_id":"22254","team_b_name":"Brunei Darussalam U18","team_b_short_name":"Brunei DS U18","team_b_tla_name":"BRU","team_b_areaname":"Brunei Darussalam","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/19845.png","status":"Played","score_a":"1","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"1","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group A","last_updated":"2019-08-08 12:35:48"},{"match_id":"1630426","date":"2019-08-08","time":"11:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"09:00:00","team_a_id":"33313","team_a_name":"Indonesia U18","team_a_short_name":"Indonesia U18","team_a_tla_name":"IDN","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/661.png","team_b_id":"33308","team_b_name":"Timor-Leste U18","team_b_short_name":"Timor U18","team_b_tla_name":"TLS","team_b_areaname":"Timor-Leste","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18655.png","status":"Played","score_a":"4","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"3","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group A","last_updated":"2019-08-08 13:01:21"},{"match_id":"1630425","date":"2019-08-08","time":"14:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"12:00:00","team_a_id":"33314","team_a_name":"Myanmar U18","team_a_short_name":"Myanmar U18","team_a_tla_name":"MYA","team_a_areaname":"Myanmar","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18642.png","team_b_id":"33315","team_b_name":"Philippines U18","team_b_short_name":"Philippin. U18","team_b_tla_name":"PHI","team_b_areaname":"Philippines","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18443.png","status":"Break","score_a":"2","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"2","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"Break","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group A","last_updated":"2019-08-08 14:49:44"}]},{"competition_id":"1312","competition_name":"Landesliga","original_name":"Vorarlberg-Liga","competition_area_id":"20","area_name":"Austria","season_id":"22653","season_title":"2019\/2020","round_id":"33936","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1710487","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:30:00","team_a_id":"20103","team_a_name":"FC Lustenau 1907","team_a_short_name":"Lustenau 07","team_a_tla_name":"LUS","team_a_areaname":"Austria","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/20103.png","team_b_id":"31937","team_b_name":"SC Admira Dornbirn","team_b_short_name":"Admira Dornb.","team_b_tla_name":"ADM","team_b_areaname":"Austria","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/31937.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-06 21:18:52"}},{"competition_id":"293","competition_name":"LFPB","original_name":"División de Fútbol Profesional","competition_area_id":"32","area_name":"Bolivia","season_id":"20029","season_title":"2019","round_id":"27356","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"4","match":[{"match_id":"1656535","date":"2019-08-08","time":"00:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"22:15:00","team_a_id":"18053","team_a_name":"Club Nacional Potosí","team_a_short_name":"Nac. Potosí","team_a_tla_name":"NAP","team_a_areaname":"Bolivia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18053.png","team_b_id":"18066","team_b_name":"Club Guabirá","team_b_short_name":"Guabirá","team_b_tla_name":"GUA","team_b_areaname":"Bolivia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18066.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"2","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Clausura","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 03:35:06"},{"match_id":"1656536","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:30:00","team_a_id":"18073","team_a_name":"Sport Boys Warnes","team_a_short_name":"SB Warnes","team_a_tla_name":"SBW","team_a_areaname":"Bolivia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18073.png","team_b_id":"18050","team_b_name":"Club The Strongest","team_b_short_name":"The Strongest","team_b_tla_name":"STR","team_b_areaname":"Bolivia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18050.png","status":"Played","score_a":"1","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Clausura","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:49:47"},{"match_id":"1656539","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:30:00","team_a_id":"18044","team_a_name":"Club Jorge Wilstermann","team_a_short_name":"Jorge Wilsterm","team_a_tla_name":"WIL","team_a_areaname":"Bolivia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18044.png","team_b_id":"18041","team_b_name":"CD Blooming","team_b_short_name":"CD Blooming","team_b_tla_name":"BLO","team_b_areaname":"Bolivia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18041.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"1","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Clausura","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:49:19"},{"match_id":"1656537","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:00:00","team_a_id":"28529","team_a_name":"Royal Parí FC","team_a_short_name":"Royal Parí FC","team_a_tla_name":"RPR","team_a_areaname":"Bolivia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/28529.png","team_b_id":"18040","team_b_name":"Club Aurora","team_b_short_name":"Club Aurora","team_b_tla_name":"AUR","team_b_areaname":"Bolivia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18040.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Clausura","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 18:51:06"}]},{"competition_id":"797","competition_name":"Copa do Brasil","original_name":"Copa Continental do Brasil","competition_area_id":"35","area_name":"Brazil","season_id":"19641","season_title":"2019","round_id":"26478","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1743954","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:30:00","team_a_id":"1046","team_a_name":"Cruzeiro EC","team_a_short_name":"Cruzeiro","team_a_tla_name":"CRU","team_a_areaname":"Brazil","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1046.png","team_b_id":"1045","team_b_name":"SC Internacional","team_b_short_name":"Internacional","team_b_tla_name":"INT","team_b_areaname":"Brazil","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1045.png","status":"Played","score_a":"0","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_B","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Semi-finals","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:50:21"}},{"competition_id":"1269","competition_name":"Copa Rio","original_name":"Copa Rio","competition_area_id":"35","area_name":"Brazil","season_id":"21744","season_title":"2019","round_id":"32640","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1752092","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:00:00","team_a_id":"24797","team_a_name":"AA Portuguesa","team_a_short_name":"AA Portuguesa","team_a_tla_name":"AAP","team_a_areaname":"Brazil","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/24797.png","team_b_id":"25048","team_b_name":"Sampaio Corrêa FE","team_b_short_name":"Sampaio Corrêa","team_b_tla_name":"SAM","team_b_areaname":"Brazil","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/25048.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Semi-finals","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-06 22:43:07"}},{"competition_id":"225","competition_name":"Canadian Championship","original_name":"Canadian Championship","competition_area_id":"43","area_name":"Canada","season_id":"20902","season_title":"2019","round_id":"29461","parent_area_id":"4","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1573285","date":"2019-08-08","time":"01:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"23:30:00","team_a_id":"15235","team_a_name":"Ottawa Fury FC","team_a_short_name":"Ottawa Fury","team_a_tla_name":"OTT","team_a_areaname":"Canada","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15235.png","team_b_id":"2097","team_b_name":"Toronto FC","team_b_short_name":"Toronto","team_b_tla_name":"TOR","team_b_areaname":"Canada","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2097.png","status":"Played","score_a":"0","score_b":"2","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"1","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_B","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Semi-finals","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 03:27:55"},{"match_id":"1573286","date":"2019-08-08","time":"01:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"23:30:00","team_a_id":"2101","team_a_name":"Montreal Impact FC","team_a_short_name":"Montr Impact","team_a_tla_name":"MIM","team_a_areaname":"Canada","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/2101.png","team_b_id":"39088","team_b_name":"Cavalry FC","team_b_short_name":"Cavalry FC","team_b_tla_name":"CAL","team_b_areaname":"Canada","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/39088.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"1","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Semi-finals","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 03:31:32"}]},{"competition_id":"637","competition_name":"Copa Chile","original_name":"Copa Chile MTS","competition_area_id":"48","area_name":"Chile","season_id":"21172","season_title":"2019","round_id":"34121","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1722390","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"1877","team_a_name":"CD Universidad Católica","team_a_short_name":"Univ Católica","team_a_tla_name":"CAT","team_a_areaname":"Chile","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1877.png","team_b_id":"1892","team_b_name":"CD Santiago Morning","team_b_short_name":"Stg Morning","team_b_tla_name":"SMO","team_b_areaname":"Chile","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1892.png","status":"Played","score_a":"3","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"1","score_p1s_b":"1","score_p2s_a":"2","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Round of 16","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:48:54"}},{"competition_id":"2182","competition_name":"Copa Colombia","original_name":"Copa Águila","competition_area_id":"51","area_name":"Colombia","season_id":"20838","season_title":"2019","round_id":"31983","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1643029","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:30:00","team_a_id":"1983","team_a_name":"CD Independiente Medellín","team_a_short_name":"Independiente","team_a_tla_name":"DIM","team_a_areaname":"Colombia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1983.png","team_b_id":"1992","team_b_name":"Millonarios FC","team_b_short_name":"Millonarios","team_b_tla_name":"MIL","team_b_areaname":"Colombia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1992.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"1","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Round of 16","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 04:58:55"}},{"competition_id":"181","competition_name":"Esiliiga","original_name":"Esiliiga","competition_area_id":"71","area_name":"Estonia","season_id":"20663","season_title":"2019","round_id":"28442","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1542862","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"15939","team_a_name":"Rakvere JK Tarvas","team_a_short_name":"Rakvere","team_a_tla_name":"RAK","team_a_areaname":"Estonia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15939.png","team_b_id":"21379","team_b_name":"Tartu JK Welco","team_b_short_name":"Welco","team_b_tla_name":"WEL","team_b_areaname":"Estonia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/21379.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-31 19:08:48"},{"match_id":"1542863","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"17428","team_a_name":"JK Järve","team_a_short_name":"Järve","team_a_tla_name":"JÄR","team_a_areaname":"Estonia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17428.png","team_b_id":"22893","team_b_name":"JK Tallinna Kalev II","team_b_short_name":"JKT Kalev II","team_b_tla_name":"KAL","team_b_areaname":"Estonia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/15928.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-31 19:08:48"}]},{"competition_id":"696","competition_name":"Esiliiga B","original_name":"Esiliiga B","competition_area_id":"71","area_name":"Estonia","season_id":"20664","season_title":"2019","round_id":"28443","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1543043","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"28784","team_a_name":"Pärnu JK","team_a_short_name":"Pärnu JK","team_a_tla_name":"PJK","team_a_areaname":"Estonia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/28784.png","team_b_id":"15946","team_b_name":"JK Vändra Vaprus","team_b_short_name":"Vändra","team_b_tla_name":"VÄN","team_b_areaname":"Estonia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/29756.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:02:44"}},{"competition_id":"129","competition_name":"1. deild","original_name":"1. deild","competition_area_id":"73","area_name":"Faroe Islands","season_id":"20834","season_title":"2019","round_id":"29050","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1567857","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"14933","team_a_name":"07 Vestur","team_a_short_name":"07 Vestur","team_a_tla_name":"07V","team_a_areaname":"Faroe Islands","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14933.png","team_b_id":"14951","team_b_name":"Víkingur Gøta-2","team_b_short_name":"Víkingur 2","team_b_tla_name":"VIK","team_b_areaname":"Faroe Islands","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14941.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:00:54"},{"match_id":"1567858","date":"2019-08-08","time":"20:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"18:15:00","team_a_id":"14948","team_a_name":"KÍ-2","team_a_short_name":"KÍ-2","team_a_tla_name":"KI","team_a_areaname":"Faroe Islands","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14930.png","team_b_id":"14964","team_b_name":"Skála ÍF-2","team_b_short_name":"Skála ÍF-2","team_b_tla_name":"SKA","team_b_areaname":"Faroe Islands","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14937.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:00:54"}]},{"competition_id":"195","competition_name":"Erovnuli Liga 2","original_name":"Erovnuli Liga 2","competition_area_id":"79","area_name":"Georgia","season_id":"20450","season_title":"2019","round_id":"27867","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1572760","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:30:00","team_a_id":"16057","team_a_name":"FC Guria Lanchkuti","team_a_short_name":"Guria","team_a_tla_name":"GUR","team_a_areaname":"Georgia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16057.png","team_b_id":"16073","team_b_name":"FC Samtredia","team_b_short_name":"Samtredia","team_b_tla_name":"SAM","team_b_areaname":"Georgia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16073.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-31 17:42:00"},{"match_id":"1572762","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"30619","team_a_name":"FC Shevardeni 1906","team_a_short_name":"Shevardeni","team_a_tla_name":"SHE","team_a_areaname":"Georgia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/30619.png","team_b_id":"35594","team_b_name":"FC Telavi","team_b_short_name":"FC Telavi","team_b_tla_name":"TEL","team_b_areaname":"Georgia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/35594.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-05 16:57:08"}]},{"competition_id":"615","competition_name":"2. deild","original_name":"2. deild","competition_area_id":"93","area_name":"Iceland","season_id":"20685","season_title":"2019","round_id":"28594","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1548671","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:15:00","team_a_id":"21249","team_a_name":"KF Dalvik\/Reynir","team_a_short_name":"Dalvik\/Reynir","team_a_tla_name":"DAL","team_a_areaname":"Iceland","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/21249.png","team_b_id":"21218","team_b_name":"UMF Tindastóll","team_b_short_name":"Tindastóll","team_b_tla_name":"TIN","team_b_areaname":"Iceland","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/21218.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-24 15:58:44"},{"match_id":"1548672","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:15:00","team_a_id":"17938","team_a_name":"KF Viðir Garði","team_a_short_name":"Viðir","team_a_tla_name":"VID","team_a_areaname":"Iceland","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17938.png","team_b_id":"21215","team_b_name":"UMF Selfoss","team_b_short_name":"Selfoss","team_b_tla_name":"SEL","team_b_areaname":"Iceland","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/21215.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-07-24 15:58:44"}]},{"competition_id":"294","competition_name":"Liga 1","original_name":"GO-JEK Traveloka Liga 1","competition_area_id":"95","area_name":"Indonesia","season_id":"21451","season_title":"2019","round_id":"31897","parent_area_id":"2","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1633100","date":"2019-08-08","time":"13:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"11:30:00","team_a_id":"18089","team_a_name":"Persela Lamongan","team_a_short_name":"Persela","team_a_tla_name":"PSL","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18089.png","team_b_id":"18090","team_b_name":"Persib Bandung","team_b_short_name":"Persib Bandung","team_b_tla_name":"PER","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18090.png","status":"Playing","score_a":"2","score_b":"2","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 14:50:02"}},{"competition_id":"539","competition_name":"Liga 2","original_name":"Liga 2","competition_area_id":"95","area_name":"Indonesia","season_id":"21845","season_title":"2019","round_id":"32765","parent_area_id":"2","num_matches":"7","match":[{"match_id":"1644035","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:15:00","team_a_id":"36048","team_a_name":"Madura FC","team_a_short_name":"Madura FC","team_a_tla_name":"MAD","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36048.png","team_b_id":"18091","team_b_name":"Persiba Balikpapan","team_b_short_name":"Persiba","team_b_tla_name":"PRB","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18091.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-08-07 16:44:57"},{"match_id":"1644038","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:15:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:15:00","team_a_id":"29701","team_a_name":"PSBS Biak Numfor","team_a_short_name":"Biak Numfor","team_a_tla_name":"BIN","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/29701.png","team_b_id":"18099","team_b_name":"Persis Solo","team_b_short_name":"Persis Solo","team_b_tla_name":"SOL","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18099.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-08-07 16:44:57"},{"match_id":"1644036","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:30:00","team_a_id":"41206","team_a_name":"Sulut United FC","team_a_short_name":"Sulut United","team_a_tla_name":"SUL","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/41206.png","team_b_id":"18082","team_b_name":"Persik Kediri","team_b_short_name":"Persik","team_b_tla_name":"KED","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18082.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-06-13 17:57:58"},{"match_id":"1644037","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:30:00","team_a_id":"18119","team_a_name":"PSIM Yogyakarta","team_a_short_name":"PSIM","team_a_tla_name":"PSM","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18119.png","team_b_id":"29693","team_b_name":"Martapura FC","team_b_short_name":"Martapura FC","team_b_tla_name":"MAR","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/29693.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-06-13 17:57:58"},{"match_id":"1644039","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:30:00","team_a_id":"18106","team_a_name":"PS Mitra Kukar","team_a_short_name":"Mitra Kukar","team_a_tla_name":"MIK","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18106.png","team_b_id":"29659","team_b_name":"Persatu Tuban","team_b_short_name":"Persatu Tuban","team_b_tla_name":"PTU","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/29659.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-06-13 17:57:58"},{"match_id":"1644157","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:30:00","team_a_id":"18094","team_a_name":"PSMS Medan","team_a_short_name":"PSMS Medan","team_a_tla_name":"MED","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18094.png","team_b_id":"29690","team_b_name":"PSGC Ciamis","team_b_short_name":"PSGC Ciamis","team_b_tla_name":"CIA","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/29690.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"West","last_updated":"2019-06-13 18:44:06"},{"match_id":"1644159","date":"2019-08-08","time":"10:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"08:30:00","team_a_id":"29689","team_a_name":"PSCS Cilacap","team_a_short_name":"PSCS Cilacap","team_a_tla_name":"CIL","team_a_areaname":"Indonesia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/29689.png","team_b_id":"18103","team_b_name":"Persiraja Banda Aceh","team_b_short_name":"Banda Aceh","team_b_tla_name":"PBA","team_b_areaname":"Indonesia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18103.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"West","last_updated":"2019-06-13 18:44:06"}]},{"competition_id":"662","competition_name":"Piala Malaysia","original_name":"unifi Piala Malaysia","competition_area_id":"123","area_name":"Malaysia","season_id":"23389","season_title":"2019","round_id":"34680","parent_area_id":"2","num_matches":"4","match":[{"match_id":"1745569","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"18132","team_a_name":"PB Kedah","team_a_short_name":"PB Kedah","team_a_tla_name":"KED","team_a_areaname":"Malaysia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18132.png","team_b_id":"30616","team_b_name":"Terengganu City FC","team_b_short_name":"Terengganu","team_b_tla_name":"TER","team_b_areaname":"Malaysia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/30616.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group A","last_updated":"2019-08-01 20:54:04"},{"match_id":"1745575","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"12545","team_a_name":"UiTM FC","team_a_short_name":"UiTM FC","team_a_tla_name":"UTM","team_a_areaname":"Malaysia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/12545.png","team_b_id":"26632","team_b_name":"PKNP FC","team_b_short_name":"PKNP FC","team_b_tla_name":"PKN","team_b_areaname":"Malaysia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/26632.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group B","last_updated":"2019-08-01 22:26:59"},{"match_id":"1745581","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"14592","team_a_name":"Pahang FA","team_a_short_name":"Pahang FA","team_a_tla_name":"PAH","team_a_areaname":"Malaysia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14592.png","team_b_id":"18134","team_b_name":"Perak FA","team_b_short_name":"Perak FA","team_b_tla_name":"PER","team_b_areaname":"Malaysia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18134.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group C","last_updated":"2019-08-01 20:54:04"},{"match_id":"1745587","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"18146","team_a_name":"KB Melaka United","team_a_short_name":"Melaka United","team_a_tla_name":"MEL","team_a_areaname":"Malaysia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18146.png","team_b_id":"18139","team_b_name":"Selangor Public Bank FC","team_b_short_name":"","team_b_tla_name":"","team_b_areaname":"Malaysia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18139.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group D","last_updated":"2019-08-01 20:54:04"}]},{"competition_id":"214","competition_name":"Dhiraagu Dhivehi League","original_name":"Dhiraagu Dhivehi Premier League","competition_area_id":"124","area_name":"Maldives","season_id":"21920","season_title":"2019","round_id":"32818","parent_area_id":"2","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1752057","date":"2019-08-08","time":"13:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"11:00:00","team_a_id":"16351","team_a_name":"Maziya SRC","team_a_short_name":"Maziya SRC","team_a_tla_name":"MAZ","team_a_areaname":"Maldives","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16351.png","team_b_id":"16356","team_b_name":"United Victory SC","team_b_short_name":"","team_b_tla_name":"","team_b_areaname":"Maldives","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16356.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-06 19:44:24"},{"match_id":"1752058","date":"2019-08-08","time":"18:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"16:00:00","team_a_id":"16346","team_a_name":"Club Eagles","team_a_short_name":"","team_a_tla_name":"","team_a_areaname":"Maldives","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16346.png","team_b_id":"16348","team_b_name":"Victory SC","team_b_short_name":"Victory SC","team_b_tla_name":"VIC","team_b_areaname":"Maldives","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16348.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-06 19:44:24"}]},{"competition_id":"847","competition_name":"CONCACAF U15 Championship","original_name":"CONCACAF U15 Championship ","competition_area_id":"4","area_name":"N\/C America","season_id":"23480","season_title":"2019 USA","round_id":"34811","parent_area_id":"1","num_matches":"12","match":[{"match_id":"1750337","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"24927","team_a_name":"Guyana U15","team_a_short_name":"Guyana U15","team_a_tla_name":"GUY","team_a_areaname":"Guyana","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18438.png","team_b_id":"24936","team_b_name":"Cayman Islands U15","team_b_short_name":"Cayman U15","team_b_tla_name":"CAY","team_b_areaname":"Cayman Islands","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18673.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group E","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750343","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"24941","team_a_name":"Puerto Rico U15","team_a_short_name":"P. Rico U15","team_a_tla_name":"PUR","team_a_areaname":"Puerto Rico","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18678.png","team_b_id":"24924","team_b_name":"Grenada U15","team_b_short_name":"Grenada U15","team_b_tla_name":"GRN","team_b_areaname":"Grenada","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18433.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group F","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750349","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"24929","team_a_name":"St. Kitts and Nevis U15","team_a_short_name":"St. Kitts U15","team_a_tla_name":"SKN","team_a_areaname":"St. Kitts and Nevis","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18440.png","team_b_id":"32883","team_b_name":"French Guiana U15","team_b_short_name":"French Guiana","team_b_tla_name":"FGU","team_b_areaname":"French Guiana","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18430.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group G","last_updated":"2019-08-06 14:21:56"},{"match_id":"1750355","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"24922","team_a_name":"Antigua and Barbuda U15","team_a_short_name":"Antigua U15","team_a_tla_name":"ATG","team_a_areaname":"Antigua and Barbuda","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18431.png","team_b_id":"24932","team_b_name":"Aruba U15","team_b_short_name":"Aruba U15","team_b_tla_name":"ARU","team_b_areaname":"Aruba","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18669.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group H","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750360","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"24931","team_a_name":"Anguilla U15","team_a_short_name":"Anguilla U15","team_a_tla_name":"AIA","team_a_areaname":"Anguilla","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18668.png","team_b_id":"32846","team_b_name":"Bonaire U15","team_b_short_name":"Bonaire U15","team_b_tla_name":"BON","team_b_areaname":"Bonaire","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18684.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League C","group_title":"Group I","last_updated":"2019-08-06 14:31:03"},{"match_id":"1752020","date":"2019-08-08","time":"15:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"13:00:00","team_a_id":"24935","team_a_name":"British Virgin Islands U15","team_a_short_name":"BVI U15","team_a_tla_name":"VGB","team_a_areaname":"British Virgin Islands","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18672.png","team_b_id":"25042","team_b_name":"Saint-Martin U15","team_b_short_name":"St-Martin U15","team_b_tla_name":"MAF","team_b_areaname":"Saint Martin","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18686.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League C","group_title":"Group J","last_updated":"2019-08-06 14:31:17"},{"match_id":"1750338","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"24933","team_a_name":"Bahamas U15","team_a_short_name":"Bahamas U15","team_a_tla_name":"BAH","team_a_areaname":"Bahamas","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18670.png","team_b_id":"24939","team_b_name":"Nicaragua U15","team_b_short_name":"Nicaragua U15","team_b_tla_name":"NCA","team_b_areaname":"Nicaragua","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18676.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group E","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750344","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"25039","team_a_name":"Martinique U15","team_a_short_name":"Martinique U15","team_a_tla_name":"MTQ","team_a_areaname":"Martinique","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18429.png","team_b_id":"24938","team_b_name":"Dominican Republic U15","team_b_short_name":"Dom. Rep. U15","team_b_tla_name":"DOM","team_b_areaname":"Dominican Republic","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18675.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group F","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750350","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"24934","team_a_name":"Belize U15","team_a_short_name":"Belize U15","team_a_tla_name":"BLZ","team_a_areaname":"Belize","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18671.png","team_b_id":"24942","team_b_name":"St. Lucia U15","team_b_short_name":"St. Lucia U15","team_b_tla_name":"LCA","team_b_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18679.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group G","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750356","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"24943","team_a_name":"St. Vincent and the Grenadines U15","team_a_short_name":"SVG U15","team_a_tla_name":"VIN","team_a_areaname":"St. Vincent and the Grenadines","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18680.png","team_b_id":"24930","team_b_name":"Bermuda U15","team_b_short_name":"Bermuda U15","team_b_tla_name":"BER","team_b_areaname":"Bermuda","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18441.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League B","group_title":"Group H","last_updated":"2019-08-05 15:53:37"},{"match_id":"1750359","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"25041","team_a_name":"Sint Maarten U15","team_a_short_name":"St Maarten U15","team_a_tla_name":"SXM","team_a_areaname":"Sint Maarten","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18685.png","team_b_id":"24946","team_b_name":"US Virgin Islands U15","team_b_short_name":"USVI U15","team_b_tla_name":"VIR","team_b_areaname":"US Virgin Islands","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18683.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League C","group_title":"Group I","last_updated":"2019-08-06 14:31:03"},{"match_id":"1752021","date":"2019-08-08","time":"17:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"15:00:00","team_a_id":"24928","team_a_name":"Montserrat U15","team_a_short_name":"Montserrat U15","team_a_tla_name":"MSR","team_a_areaname":"Montserrat","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18439.png","team_b_id":"24937","team_b_name":"Dominica U15","team_b_short_name":"Dominica U15","team_b_tla_name":"DMA","team_b_areaname":"Dominica","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/18674.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"League C","group_title":"Group J","last_updated":"2019-08-06 14:31:17"}]},{"competition_id":"2158","competition_name":"Copa Paraguay","original_name":"Copa Paraguay","competition_area_id":"152","area_name":"Paraguay","season_id":"21549","season_title":"Copa Paraguay","round_id":"34853","parent_area_id":"5","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1753120","date":"2019-08-08","time":"00:30:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"22:30:00","team_a_id":"17818","team_a_name":"Club Cerro Porteño","team_a_short_name":"Cerro Porteño","team_a_tla_name":"CEP","team_a_areaname":"Paraguay","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17818.png","team_b_id":"17822","team_b_name":"Club 2 de Mayo","team_b_short_name":"2 de Mayo","team_b_tla_name":"2MA","team_b_areaname":"Paraguay","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17822.png","status":"Played","score_a":"1","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"1","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"0","score_ets_b":"0","score_pen_a":"3","score_pen_b":"4","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"draw","final_period":"soc_pen","round_title":"Round of 32","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 03:51:35"},{"match_id":"1753121","date":"2019-08-08","time":"21:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"19:00:00","team_a_id":"1050","team_a_name":"Club Olimpia","team_a_short_name":"Club Olimpia","team_a_tla_name":"CLO","team_a_areaname":"Paraguay","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1050.png","team_b_id":"17827","team_b_name":"CA Colegiales","team_b_short_name":"CA Colegiales","team_b_tla_name":"COL","team_b_areaname":"Paraguay","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/17827.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Round of 32","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-07 17:03:25"}]},{"competition_id":"1960","competition_name":"COCA COLA Island Cup","original_name":"SLFA Island Cup","competition_area_id":"179","area_name":"St. Lucia","season_id":"23078","season_title":"2019","round_id":"34371","parent_area_id":"4","num_matches":"4","match":[{"match_id":"1733344","date":"2019-08-08","time":"00:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"22:00:00","team_a_id":"37898","team_a_name":"Vieux Fort North","team_a_short_name":"Vieux Fort N","team_a_tla_name":"VFN","team_a_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/37898.png","team_b_id":"36688","team_b_name":"Central Castries","team_b_short_name":"Cent. Castries","team_b_tla_name":"CCA","team_b_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36688.png","status":"Played","score_a":"0","score_b":"1","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"1","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_B","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 2","last_updated":"2019-08-08 06:34:22"},{"match_id":"1733350","date":"2019-08-08","time":"00:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-07","time_utc":"22:00:00","team_a_id":"36680","team_a_name":"South Castries","team_a_short_name":"South Castries","team_a_tla_name":"SCA","team_a_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36680.png","team_b_id":"36686","team_b_name":"Mon Repos","team_b_short_name":"Mon Repos","team_b_tla_name":"MRE","team_b_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36686.png","status":"Played","score_a":"3","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 1","last_updated":"2019-08-08 07:07:09"},{"match_id":"1733345","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"36689","team_a_name":"Marchand","team_a_short_name":"Marchand","team_a_tla_name":"MAR","team_a_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36689.png","team_b_id":"23035","team_b_name":"Dennery","team_b_short_name":"Dennery","team_b_tla_name":"DEN","team_b_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/23035.png","status":"Played","score_a":"0","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"draw","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 2","last_updated":"2019-08-08 06:59:05"},{"match_id":"1733351","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"36676","team_a_name":"Canaries","team_a_short_name":"Canaries","team_a_tla_name":"CAN","team_a_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36676.png","team_b_id":"36687","team_b_name":"Desruisseaux","team_b_short_name":"Desruisseaux","team_b_tla_name":"DSR","team_b_areaname":"St. Lucia","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36687.png","status":"Played","score_a":"0","score_b":"3","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_B","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Group Stage","group_title":"Group 1","last_updated":"2019-08-08 07:07:09"}]},{"competition_id":"1030","competition_name":"Division 3","original_name":"Division 3","competition_area_id":"184","area_name":"Sweden","season_id":"21228","season_title":"2019","round_id":"30969","parent_area_id":"7","num_matches":"1","match":{"match_id":"1618534","date":"2019-08-08","time":"19:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"17:00:00","team_a_id":"1322","team_a_name":"Gårda BK","team_a_short_name":"Gårda","team_a_tla_name":"GAR","team_a_areaname":"Sweden","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/1322.png","team_b_id":"36104","team_b_name":"IK Kongahälla","team_b_short_name":"IK Kongahälla","team_b_tla_name":"KON","team_b_areaname":"Sweden","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/36104.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Nordvästra Götaland","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-04-06 14:30:51"}},{"competition_id":"171","competition_name":"USL Pro","original_name":"USL Championship","competition_area_id":"203","area_name":"United States","season_id":"19832","season_title":"2019","round_id":"27018","parent_area_id":"4","num_matches":"3","match":[{"match_id":"1500644","date":"2019-08-08","time":"02:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"00:00:00","team_a_id":"35181","team_a_name":"Nashville SC","team_a_short_name":"Nashville","team_a_tla_name":"NSC","team_a_areaname":"United States","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/35181.png","team_b_id":"38765","team_b_name":"Hartford Athletic","team_b_short_name":"Hartford","team_b_tla_name":"HAR","team_b_areaname":"United States","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/38765.png","status":"Played","score_a":"4","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"4","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"Eastern Conference","last_updated":"2019-08-08 03:59:18"},{"match_id":"1500476","date":"2019-08-08","time":"03:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"01:00:00","team_a_id":"25844","team_a_name":"Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC","team_a_short_name":"CS Switchbacks","team_a_tla_name":"CSS","team_a_areaname":"United States","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/25844.png","team_b_id":"25846","team_b_name":"Portland Timbers 2","team_b_short_name":"Timbers 2","team_b_tla_name":"TIM","team_b_areaname":"United States","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/25846.png","status":"Played","score_a":"2","score_b":"2","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"1","score_p2s_a":"2","score_p2s_b":"1","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"draw","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"Western Conference","last_updated":"2019-08-08 05:00:08"},{"match_id":"1500866","date":"2019-08-08","time":"05:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"03:00:00","team_a_id":"16442","team_a_name":"Sacramento Republic FC","team_a_short_name":"Sacramento","team_a_tla_name":"SCR","team_a_areaname":"United States","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/16442.png","team_b_id":"35180","team_b_name":"Las Vegas Lights FC","team_b_short_name":"LV Lights","team_b_tla_name":"LVL","team_b_areaname":"United States","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/35180.png","status":"Played","score_a":"0","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"0","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"draw","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"Western Conference","last_updated":"2019-08-08 07:03:03"}]},{"competition_id":"976","competition_name":"NWSL","original_name":"National Women's Soccer League","competition_area_id":"203","area_name":"United States","season_id":"20967","season_title":"2019","round_id":"29766","parent_area_id":"4","num_matches":"2","match":[{"match_id":"1585623","date":"2019-08-08","time":"04:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"02:00:00","team_a_id":"28039","team_a_name":"Reign FC","team_a_short_name":"Reign FC","team_a_tla_name":"REI","team_a_areaname":"United States","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/28039.png","team_b_id":"28034","team_b_name":"Portland Thorns FC","team_b_short_name":"Portland Thorn","team_b_tla_name":"POR","team_b_areaname":"United States","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/28034.png","status":"Played","score_a":"1","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"0","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 06:09:13"},{"match_id":"1585624","date":"2019-08-08","time":"04:00:00","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"02:00:00","team_a_id":"35967","team_a_name":"Utah Royals FC","team_a_short_name":"Utah Royals","team_a_tla_name":"UTA","team_a_areaname":"United States","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/35967.png","team_b_id":"28037","team_b_name":"Sky Blue FC","team_b_short_name":"Sky Blue FC","team_b_tla_name":"SKY","team_b_areaname":"United States","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/28037.png","status":"Played","score_a":"3","score_b":"0","score_p1s_a":"2","score_p1s_b":"0","score_p2s_a":"1","score_p2s_b":"0","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"team_A","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"","last_updated":"2019-08-08 06:00:50"}]},{"competition_id":"2306","competition_name":"O‘zbekiston Pro B Ligasi","original_name":"O‘zbekiston Pro B Ligasi","competition_area_id":"205","area_name":"Uzbekistan","season_id":"21265","season_title":"2019","round_id":"31165","parent_area_id":"2","num_matches":"8","match":[{"match_id":"1626279","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"40631","team_a_name":"FK Ittifoq Buxoro","team_a_short_name":"Ittifoq-B","team_a_tla_name":"ITB","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40631.png","team_b_id":"11717","team_b_name":"FK Orol","team_b_short_name":"Orol","team_b_tla_name":"ORO","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/11717.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"West","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"},{"match_id":"1626280","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"40633","team_a_name":"FK Zirabuloq","team_a_short_name":"Zirabuloq","team_a_tla_name":"ZIR","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40633.png","team_b_id":"14284","team_b_name":"FK Zomin","team_b_short_name":"Zomin","team_b_tla_name":"ZOM","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14284.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"West","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"},{"match_id":"1626281","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"12307","team_a_name":"FK Gʻijduvon","team_a_short_name":"Gʻijduvon","team_a_tla_name":"GIJ","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/12307.png","team_b_id":"40634","team_b_name":"FK Zarangari","team_b_short_name":"Zarangari","team_b_tla_name":"ZAR","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40634.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"West","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"},{"match_id":"1626282","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"14274","team_a_name":"FK Yangiyer","team_a_short_name":"Yangiyer","team_a_tla_name":"YAN","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14274.png","team_b_id":"40632","team_b_name":"FK Ittifoq Navoiy","team_b_short_name":"Ittifoq-N","team_b_tla_name":"ITN","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40632.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"West","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"},{"match_id":"1626391","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"11711","team_a_name":"FK Lokomotiv-BFK","team_a_short_name":"Lokomotiv-BFK","team_a_tla_name":"LOK","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/11711.png","team_b_id":"40638","team_b_name":"FK Chigʻatoy","team_b_short_name":"Chigʻatoy","team_b_tla_name":"CHI","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40638.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"},{"match_id":"1626392","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"40637","team_a_name":"FK Yashnobod","team_a_short_name":"Yashnobod","team_a_tla_name":"YAS","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40637.png","team_b_id":"40639","team_b_name":"FK Rubin","team_b_short_name":"Rubin","team_b_tla_name":"RUB","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40639.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"},{"match_id":"1626393","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"14290","team_a_name":"FK Rash-Milk","team_a_short_name":"Rash-Milk","team_a_tla_name":"R-M","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14290.png","team_b_id":"40548","team_b_name":"PFK Andijon-2","team_b_short_name":"Andijon-2","team_b_tla_name":"AND","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40548.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-04-11 17:08:08"},{"match_id":"1626394","date":"2019-08-08","time":"","date_utc":"2019-08-08","time_utc":"","team_a_id":"40636","team_a_name":"PFK Turon","team_a_short_name":"Turon","team_a_tla_name":"TUR","team_a_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_a_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/40636.png","team_b_id":"14278","team_b_name":"PFK Bunyodkor-2","team_b_short_name":"Bunyodkor-2","team_b_tla_name":"BUN","team_b_areaname":"Uzbekistan","team_b_logo":"https:\/\/www.dsg-images.com\/clubs\/200x200\/14260.png","status":"Fixture","score_a":"","score_b":"","score_p1s_a":"","score_p1s_b":"","score_p2s_a":"","score_p2s_b":"","score_ets_a":"","score_ets_b":"","score_pen_a":"","score_pen_b":"","game_minute":"","period":"","winner":"yet unknown","final_period":"soc_p2s","round_title":"Regular Season","group_title":"East","last_updated":"2019-04-11 16:46:30"}]}]}}